Back to top

Gustav Merkel

external links

external links Links

Composer information

Year of Birth:1827
Year of death:1885

Also known as

  • Gustaf Adolf Merkel
  • Gustav Adolf Merkel
  • Gustav Adolph Merkel
more

Get to know...