Back to top

Georgy Sviridov

external links

external links Links

Artist information

Year of Birth:1915
Year of death:1998

Also known as

  • Georgi Swiridow
  • Georgii Sviridov
  • Gyorgy Sviridov
  • Georgi Sviridov
  • Georgy Vasil'yevich Sviridov
  • Gueorgui Sviridov
more

Get to know...