Back to top

Wiener Staatsopernorchester

external links

Wiener Staatsopernorchester

external links Links

Artist information

Founded in:Wenen,
Austria

Also known as

  • Wiener Staats Opern Kammerorchester
  • Vienna State Opera Orchestra
more

Get to know...